Program Committee Members


  • Akhil Gupta, Lovely Professional University, Punjab
  • Badr Benmammar, Laboratory of Telecommunications Tlemcen, Algeria
  • Christian Esposito, University of Napoli Federico II, Italy
  • Haider M. AlSabbagh, University of Basrah, Iraq
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Ines Bayoudh Sa├ódi, ENSIT-Tunisia University, Tunisia
  • M. Sohel Rahman, London Mathematical Society, London
  • Prasan Kumar Sahoo, Chang Gung University, Taiwan
  • Robert Hsu, National Chung Cheng University, Taiwan
  • Rohaya Latip, Universiti Putra Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, RCC Institute of Information Technology, India
  • VR Singh, National Physical Laboratory, India
  • WILLIAMS Oladipo Kehinde, Federal Polytechnic, Nigeria
  • Yuan-Kai Wang, Fu-Jen Catholic University, Taiwan
  • Maoh-Chin Jiang, National Ilan University, Taiwan
  • Nishant Doshi,Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Technology, India.
  • Olakanmi Oladayo O, University of Ibadan, Nigeria
  • Rajendra Prasad Somineni,ACE Engineering College, India
  • Syed Ameer Abbas S,Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India
  • Selvarani R, MS Ramaiah Institute of Technology, India
  • Safaa Saud Mahdi, Alnahrain university, Iraq
  • Sultan Daud Khan, College of Computer Science & Software Engineering, University of Hail, Saudi Arabia
  • Tarun Kumar J, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, India
  • Umamaheswari,Bharathiyar University, India
  • Upendra Kumar M,Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, India
  • Valliammal N,Avinashilingam Institute for Home Science and Higher Education for Women University, India
  • Venugopal Reddy CH,Priyadarshini College of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Vinaya Gohokar,Sri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering, India
  • Vinod Pangracious,Sorbonne University Paris, France
  • Vikas Maheshwari, Apeejay Stya University, India
  • Yan Li,University of Southern Queensland, Australia
  • Yogita K.Dubey,Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering, India